Październik 2019

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
1
  • Warszawa - studio - Magda Ptaszyńska
2
  • (Warszawa - Sławek Uniatowski)
  • Warszawa - studio - Magda Ptaszyńska
  • Warszawa - studio - Luiza Ganczarska
  • Warszawa - studio - Marcin Kajper
  • Warszawa - studio - Śrubki: Brzydkie Kaczątko
3 4
  • Warszawa - Sławek Uniatowski
5
  • Janikowo - Maryla Rodowicz
6
7
  • Warszawa - próba - Iwanowicz Orkiestra
  • Warszawa - studio - Rafał Stępień
8
  • Warszawa - próba - Iwanowicz Orkiestra
9
  • Warszawa - studio - Śrubki
  • Warszawa - studio - Kamila Bieniek
  • Luiblin - soundcheck - Iwanowicz Orkiestra
10
  • Lublin - próba - Iwanowicz Orkiestra
  • Lublin - Iwanowicz Orkiestra
11
  • Warszawa - Monika Kuszyńska
  • Warszawa - studio - Śrubki: Brzydkie Kaczątko
12
  • (Łódź - Monika Kuszyńska)
13
  • Warszawa - Hash Cookie
14
  • Warszawa - studio - Natasza Urbańska
15
  • Warszawa - studio - Marcin Ryk
  • Warszawa - BARdzo bardzo - Funk&Soul Party jam session
16
  • Warszawa - próba - Mamy Śpiewamy
17 18
  • Warszawa - próba - Nick Sinckler
  • Warszawa - studio - Kamila Bieniek
19
  • Serock - Nick Sinckler
20
  • Warszawa - studio - Śrubki
21
  • Warszawa - studio - Jacek Tarkowski
  • Warszawa - studio - Śrubki
  • Warszawa - próba - Festiwal Tofifest
22
  • Warszawa - próba - Festiwal Tofifest
23
  • Warszawa - studio - Mamy Śpiewamy
24
  • Warszawa - próba - Nick Sinckler
  • Warszawa - studio - Jacek Tarkowski
25
  • Warszawa - studio - Filip Siejka
  • Warszawa - Syreni Śpiew - Nick Sinckler
26
  • Toruń - Festiwal Tofifest
27
28
  • Warszawa - studio - Joanna Kondrat
  • Warszawa - studio - Nick Sinckler
29
  • Warszawa - studio - Ania Jurksztowicz
  • Warszawa - studio - Filip Siejka
  • Warszawa - studio - Marcin Ryk
  • Warszawa - studio - Natasza Urbańska
30
  • Warszawa - studio - Natasza Urbańska
  • Warszawa - studio - Luiza Ganczarska
  • Warszawa - studio - Kamila Bieniek
31
  • Warszawa - studio - Kamila Bieniek